MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Share |
PRINT

2016 Roster

Name Pos. Ht. Yr. Major Hometown (High School)
Ahn, Rachel COX 5-3 1 Fr. Undeclared San Rafael, Calif. (Redwood)
Barry, Erin S 5-11 1 Fr. Undeclared Bushmills, Northern Ireland (Coleraine)
Belz, Jenn P/S 5-10 3 So. Undeclared Evergreen, Colo. (Mullen)
Bertram, Anne P 6-0 3 So. Undeclared Washington, D.C. (National Cathedral School)
Brendel, Cori P/S 5-8 3 So. Undeclared Philadelphia, Pa. (Elizabethtown Area)
Christofferson, Anika S 5-10 1 Fr. Undeclared Mercer Island, Wash. (Mercer Island)
Clute, Lindy P/S 5-9 1 Fr. Undeclared Alamo, Calif. (Carondelet)
Fischer, Meredith S 5-11 7 Sr. Human Biology Winnetka, Ill. (New Trier)
Grauer, Stephanie P/S 5-11 1 Fr. Undeclared Vancouver, British Columbia (Crofton House)
Grundman, Emily P 6-1 7 Sr. International Relations New Hope, Pa. (Council Rock North)
Gurtin, Liza COX 4-11 7 Sr. Symbolic Systems La Jolla, Calif. (Francis Parker)
Hanley, Emma COX 5-4 1 Fr. Undeclared Manhasset, N.Y. (Manhasset)
Hayes, Reilly P/S 5-10 5 Jr. Mechanical Engineering Long Beach, Calif. (Long Beach Polytechnic)
Hedstrom, Lulu P/S 5-10 1 Fr. Undeclared Greenwich, Conn. (Greenwich Academy)
Heiderscheit, Callie P/S 5-11 3 So. Undeclared Bettendorf, Iowa (Bettendorf)
Jacobs, Simone P/S 5-9 7 Sr. Science, Technology, Society San Mateo, Calif. (Aragon)
Karrfelt, Filippa P/S - 5 Jr. Computer Science Saltsjo-Boo, Sweden (Nacka Gymnasium)
Kehoe, Emmie S 5-9 5 Jr. Electrical Engineering Vashon Island, Wash. (Vashon Island)
Kelly, Mariko S 5-10 1 Fr. Undeclared Del Mar, Calif. (La Jolla Country Day)
Kirk, Karli P/S 6-0 5 Jr. Biomechanical Engineering Arlington, Texas (James Martin)
Kist, Madi COX 5-2 3 So. Undeclared Maple Glen, Pa. (Mount Saint Joseph Academy)
Miller, Anya P/S 5-8 3 So. Undeclared Laguna Beach, Calif. (Laguna Beach)
Munyan, Karen P/S 6-0 5 Jr. Mgt. Science & Engineering Herndon, Va. (James Madison)
Narode, Ruth P/S 5-9 5 Jr. Human Biology Portland, Ore. (Oregon Episcopal School)
Norder, Devin P/S 5-11 3 So. Undeclared Osprey, Fla. (Pine View School)
Parker, Ellie S 5-8 7 Sr. Mechanical Engineering Aspen, Colo. (Aspen)
Roberts, Tracy S 6-1 3 So. Undeclared Bradenton, Fla. (Lakewood Ranch)
Rusher, Alie P/S 6-0 3 So. Undeclared Glenview, Ill. (St. Paul's School (N.H.))
Rusher, Kay P/S 5-11 7 Sr. Biomechanical Engineering Glenview, Ill. (St. Paul's School (N.H.))
Seaton, Margaret P/S 5-8 1 Fr. Undeclared Mercer Island, Wash. (Mercer Island)
Sharis, Elizabeth P 6-0 1 Fr. Undeclared Bettendorf, Iowa (Pleasant Valley )
Sheils, Hope P/S 5-11 7 Sr. International Relations Rochester, N.Y. (Pittsford Sutherland)
Shepley, Chase P/S 5-8 1 Fr. Undeclared Crystal Lake, Ill. (Crystal Lake Central)
Snapkauskaite, Vaiva P/S 5-11 1 Fr. Undeclared Sammamish, Wash. (Skyline)
Stroheker, Helen P 5-11 3 So. Undeclared Oakland, Calif. (The College Preparatory School)
Taaffe, McKayla P/S 6-0 7 Sr. Science, Technology, Society Sarasota, Fla. (Pine View School)
Taylor, Cynthia S 5-9 5 Jr. Undeclared Gold River, Calif. (Rio Americano)
Thornton, Jade S 5-10 1 Fr. Undeclared Denver, Colo. (East)
Tinapple, Lilly S 6-1 5 Jr. Undeclared Perth, Australia (Perth Modern School)
Toothman, Katie S 6-0 7 Sr. Human Biology Waynesburg, Pa. (St. Andrew's School)
Triplett, Becca P/S 6-1 3 So. Undeclared Loomis, Calif. (Del Oro)
Turner, Celeste P/S 5-8 3 So. Undeclared Dallas, Texas (The Episcopal School of Dallas)
Voigt, Paige P/S 5-10 3 So. Undeclared Darien, Conn. (King & Low-Heywood Thomas School)
Warner, Leigh COX 5-2 3 So. Undeclared Portland, Ore. (Lincoln)
Willson, Marisa P/S 6-0 1 Fr. Undeclared Rocklin, Calif. (Del Oro)